Sunday, Monday & Thursday!

Football Specials

Wednesday Night

Taco Night

Hard Shell: 75 ยข
Soft Shell: 1 $

Thirsty Thursday

Extended Happy Hour / 6-11pm

No shows booked at the moment.

TEAM WINS POINTS
Eagles 11691978
Eagles 21602061
Fat Toads1472001
Foxys1461900
Devils Tail 1442024
One Way 21381983
VFW1211904
Coyotes 11041832
One Way 3971608
Coyotes 2861603
One Way 1481192